Is FRESHERIZED FOODS, SPICY GUACAMOLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, JALAPENO PUREE (VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT), WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, JALAPENO POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check FRESHERIZED FOODS, SPICY GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHERIZED FOODS, SPICY GUACAMOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


