Is FreshGuard Disinfecting Denture Cleaner Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients (INCI): Potassium Caroate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Carbonate, Sorbitol,VP/VA Copolymer, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Aroma, CI 73015.

Check FreshGuard Disinfecting Denture Cleaner Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FreshGuard Disinfecting Denture Cleaner Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown