Is Freshii Recharge Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice, Apple Juice, Beet Juice, Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice

Check Freshii Recharge Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshii Recharge Juice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go