Is Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut
Check Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


