Is Freshlife Lsa & Chia Ground- Gluten Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Linseed (50%), Ground Sunflower Seeds (26%), Ground Almonds (14%), Chia Seeds (10%)

Check Freshlife Lsa & Chia Ground- Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshlife Lsa & Chia Ground- Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping