Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESHLY FROZEN MANGO CHUNKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Soy Free? FRESHLY FROZEN MANGO CHUNKS | Spoonful