Is FRESHLY FROZEN SEASONING BLEND WITH ONIONS, CELERY, RED & GREEN PEPPERS, SEASONING BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, CELERY, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS.

Check FRESHLY FROZEN SEASONING BLEND WITH ONIONS, CELERY, RED & GREEN PEPPERS, SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing