Is FRESHLY FROZEN STEW VEGETABLES WITH POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS & CELERY, STEW VEGETABLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Celery

Check FRESHLY FROZEN STEW VEGETABLES WITH POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS & CELERY, STEW VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESHLY FROZEN STEW VEGETABLES WITH POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS & CELERY, STEW VEGETABLES is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep