Is FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MANGO CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango

Check FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MANGO CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MANGO CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSalad