Is FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK SWEET CHERRIES.
Check FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


