Is Fresh'n Pure Guava Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (filtered Water, Guava Purée, Concentrated Apple, Grape [sulfites] And Lemon Juices), Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C.

Check Fresh'n Pure Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking