Is Freshness Guaranteed Bartlett Pears, Bartlett Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Bartlett Pears, Bartlett against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityMildNeutral
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep