Is Freshness Guaranteed Chocolate & Vanilla Flavored Iced Mini Donuts Topped With Strawberry and Maple Drizzle, Chocolate & Vanilla With Strawberry and Maple Drizzle Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
YEAST RING: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, TBHQ [PRESERVATIVE]), SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), WHEY, SOYBEAN FLOUR, YEAST, EGG, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ENZYME, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DATEM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID. FROSTING: ISOMALTULOSE, WATER, SUGAR, ICING SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM SULFATE, DEXTROSE, POLYSORBATE 60 (EMULSIFIER), DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, AGAR, GUM ARABIC, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER OIL. DRIZZLE: YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM FAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED SKIM MILK], SOYBEAN LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #2 LAKE, FD&C RED #40 LAKE. SPRINKLES: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTRIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Chocolate & Vanilla Flavored Iced Mini Donuts Topped With Strawberry and Maple Drizzle, Chocolate & Vanilla With Strawberry and Maple Drizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Chocolate & Vanilla Flavored Iced Mini Donuts Topped With Strawberry and Maple Drizzle, Chocolate & Vanilla With Strawberry and Maple Drizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH WHITE CHOCOLATE SHORTCAKE LAYERED WITH SUCCULENT STRAWBERRY FRUIT FILLING. TOPPED WITH REAL WHIPPED CREAM AND WHITE CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE., DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES
Freshness Guaranteed Chocolate Frosted Mini Donuts, 14 oz
Hershey's Affogato Milk Chocolate With Espresso Flavored Caramel And Vanilla Creme Filling
CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ CLASSIC COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE-FLAVORED CREMES, MOCHA ESPRESSO MINI BROWNIES, AND CHOCOLATE FUDGE MARBLE, CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ
Freshness Guaranteed Vanilla & Chocolate Mini Cupcakes, 10 oz, 12 Count
About this product
Snack · Pouch


