Is Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Guacamole, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO PULP, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER, AND CITRIC ACID), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Guacamole, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Guacamole, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Guacamole, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


