Is Freshness Guaranteed Mango Habanero Guacamole 8z Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, MANGO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, ONION, SALT, HABANERO PUREE, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Mango Habanero Guacamole 8z against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Mango Habanero Guacamole 8z is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking