Is Freshness Guaranteed Variety Cheesecake, New York Style, Strawberry Swirl, Caramel Turtle, Chocolate Marble, Raspberry Swirl, Fudge Brownie Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CAKE: CREAM CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), SUGAR, WATER, SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, EGG WHITES, EGG YOLKS, WHEY, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ENZYMES), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), WHEAT FLOUR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED RON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (ALKALIZED), CARAMEL (LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SODIUM BICARBONATE), SOYBEAN OL, MILK, WALNUTS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRIES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, RASPBERRIES, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM (MLK), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, BAKING SODA, APOCAROTENAL (COLOR), ERYTHORBIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), CALCIUM CARRAGEENAN, FD&C BLUE NO 1, FD&C RED NO 40, ACACIA, CARRAGEENAN, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN D, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. CRUST: WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, COCOA (ALKALIZED), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Variety Cheesecake, New York Style, Strawberry Swirl, Caramel Turtle, Chocolate Marble, Raspberry Swirl, Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Variety Cheesecake, New York Style, Strawberry Swirl, Caramel Turtle, Chocolate Marble, Raspberry Swirl, Fudge Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 9 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Slice


