Is Fressy Bessie Organic Ice Lollies Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree

Check Fressy Bessie Organic Ice Lollies Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fressy Bessie Organic Ice Lollies Mango is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go