Is Fresty Chilli Lime Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked chicken breast (chicken breast, water, modified vinegar, sea salt, yeast extract, citrus extract, black pepper). Chili lime sauce (water, coconut sugar, potato starch, canola oil, concentrated lime juice, dried chili, cayenne red peppers, sea salt and salt, herbs, vinegar, dried garlic, spice extracts, xanthan gum, natural flavor).
Check Fresty Chilli Lime Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresty Chilli Lime Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


