Is Freybe Fine Liver Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Liver, Water, Salt, Sugars (honey, Dextrose, Glucose Solids, Sugar), Spices (mustard), Sodium Citrate, Spice Extracts, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Freybe Fine Liver Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Fine Liver Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGrilling


