Is Freybe Italian Wine Salami Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, salt, spices (mustard), sugars (dextrose, glucose solids), red wine, dehydrated garlic, sodium ascorbate, flavour, bacterial culture, sodium nitrite, vinegar, smoke.
Check Freybe Italian Wine Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe Italian Wine Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


