Is Freybe Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices (mustard), Sugars (dextrose, glucose solids, sugar), Sodium ascorbate, Flavor, Dehydrated garlic, Bacterial culture, Sodium nitrite, Porc, Sel, Épices (moutarde), Sucres (dextrose, matière sèche de glucose, sucre), Ascorbate de sodium, Arôme, Ail déshydraté, Culture bactérienne, Nitrite de sodium, Fumée.
Check Freybe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freybe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


