Is Frick's Quality Meats Diced Ham - 8oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Frick's Quality Meats Diced Ham - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Quality Meats Diced Ham - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frick's Quality Meats Diced Ham - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Cube, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


