Is Fricks Quality Meats Frick's Boneless Carver Half Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Made In A Facility Free Of Wheat, Crustacean, Shellfish, Eggs, Fish, Peanuts, Milk, Tree Nuts, Soybeans

Check Fricks Quality Meats Frick's Boneless Carver Half Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fricks Quality Meats Frick's Boneless Carver Half Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish