Is Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak, 1.8-3.0 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak, 1.8-3.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak, 1.8-3.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frick's Quality Meats Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak, 1.8-3.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


