Is Fridge Raiders Meat Free Katsu Curry Flavoured Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans (65%), Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed), Fava Protein, Starch, Thickeners (carageenan, Agar, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Chloride, Gum Arabic), Mixed Herbs And Spices, Wheat Fibre, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Dextrose, Psyllium Fibre, Onion Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Hydrated Pea Protein, Tomato Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spice Extract, Maltodextrin, Gram Flour, Preservative (e202). Contains: Wheat. May Contain Soya.

Check Fridge Raiders Meat Free Katsu Curry Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich