No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 60g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (91%), Vegetable Oils (soya Bean, Sunflower, Rapeseed), Seasoning (salt, Yeast Extract, Onion, Garlic, Sage, Stabiliser: Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Natural Flavouring), Rusk (wheat Flour, (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate), Modified Tapioca Starch, Dextrose. Contains: Wheat.

Check Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Fridge Raiders Slow Roasted Chicken Bites 60g | Spoonful