Is Fried Chicharrones Pork Rinds Sweet & Spicy Korean BBQ Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt, Korean Sweet and Spicy Seasoning (Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Spicy Korean BBQ Seasoning [Korean Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Rice, Water, Soybean, Yeast]), Salt, Vinegar, Tomato, Fructose, Soy Sauce [Salt, Soy, Wheat], Onion, Garlic, [Flavor Enhancer] Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide, Cayenne, Soybean Oil, Aspartame, Black Pepper Powder, Oleoresin Paprika, Cinnamon Powder)

Check Fried Chicharrones Pork Rinds Sweet & Spicy Korean BBQ Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go