Is Fried Chicharrones Pork Rinds Sweet & Spicy Korean BBQ Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt, Korean Sweet and Spicy Seasoning (Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Spicy Korean BBQ Seasoning [Korean Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Rice, Water, Soybean, Yeast]), Salt, Vinegar, Tomato, Fructose, Soy Sauce [Salt, Soy, Wheat], Onion, Garlic, [Flavor Enhancer] Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide, Cayenne, Soybean Oil, Aspartame, Black Pepper Powder, Oleoresin Paprika, Cinnamon Powder)

Check Fried Chicharrones Pork Rinds Sweet & Spicy Korean BBQ Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go