Is FRIED CHICKEN SKINS, SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN SKINS, RICE FLOUR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL OR CANOLA OIL
Check FRIED CHICKEN SKINS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIED CHICKEN SKINS, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


