Is FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI, GARLIC, RED-ONION, PALM OIL, NO PRESERVATIVE

Check FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping