Is FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI, GARLIC, RED-ONION, PALM OIL, NO PRESERVATIVE
Check FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Where to buy
FRIED CHILI PASTE SALSA, FRIED CHILI PASTE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


