Is FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER.
Check FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz.
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


