Is Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT ADDED

Check Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Pork Fat With Attached Skin is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking