Is Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 12 Packages Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cracklins, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili-lime Seasoning
Check Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 12 Packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 12 Packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fried Pork Skins Clili-Lime 12 Packages is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking


