Is Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Red Pepper 36 Bags (3.25 oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cracklins, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper

Check Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Red Pepper 36 Bags (3.25 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fried Pork Skins Very Hard Strips Red Pepper 36 Bags (3.25 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go