Is Frieda's® French Style Crepes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powdered Milk, Enriched Wheat Flour (Contains Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Liquid Egg, Butter and Salt

Check Frieda's® French Style Crepes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frieda's® French Style Crepes is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Grain · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepCooking