Is Friedas Stokes Purple Sweet Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Sweet Potato

Check Friedas Stokes Purple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friedas Stokes Purple Sweet Potato is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking