Is Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, milk, less than 1% of carrageenan, mono & diglycerides, cellulose gum, and polysorbate 80. Contains: milk.

Check Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
RichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep