Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk), Less Than 0.5% Of Gellam Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyOilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Friendly Farms Heavy Whipping Cream | Spoonful