Is Friendly Farms Kefir Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Pectin, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Kefir Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Kefir Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


