Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Lactose Free Milk Whole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Lactase Enzyme**, Vitamin D3. **not Found In Regular Milk. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Lactose Free Milk Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Friendly Farms Lactose Free Milk Whole is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Egg Free? Friendly Farms Lactose Free Milk Whole | Spoonful