Is Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Black Cherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Grade A Milk, Cherries, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains The Following Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus, Acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus Casei. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Black Cherry is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


