Is Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Srawberry On The Bottom Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Srawberry On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms NonFat Greek Yogurt Srawberry On The Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


