Is Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Strawberry Blended Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk, Water, Fructose, Strawberries, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Nonfat Greek Yogurt Strawberry Blended against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking