Is Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Strawberry Bananas, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Gellan Gum, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go