Is Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Strawberry Bananas, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Gellan Gum, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


