Is Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Strawberry Banana Puree (water, Sugar, Strawberries, Banana Puree, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate [color], Turmeric [color]), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Original Strawberry Banana Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep