Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Pumpkin Spice Whipped Dairy Topping Limited Edition Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Annato Natural Color, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant.

Check Friendly Farms Pumpkin Spice Whipped Dairy Topping Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Friendly Farms Pumpkin Spice Whipped Dairy Topping Limited Edition | Spoonful