Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Rich & Creamy Half & Half Grade A Ultra Pasteurized Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Rich & Creamy Half & Half Grade A Ultra Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Friendly Farms Rich & Creamy Half & Half Grade A Ultra Pasteurized | Spoonful