Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Friendly Farms Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Friendly Farms Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad